Call Us: 1-877-888-2678
 
 
Rebate Center
 
Help Desk
My Account
Exclusive Offers!
 
Follow Us:
 
 
Showing 16 of 16 products » Signmax Connectivity
  • Remove Product Descriptions
  • Show Products Available for Shipping (Shipping Definition)
  • Include Product Images
  • Remove License Products
  • Show Only License Products
  • Refurbished
  • Open Box
  • Clearance
Search Within
Sort by:  Page 1 of 1 :

Signmax Connectivity


12-Port Category 5E Modular-110 Mini Wall Mount Patch Panel With 89D Bracket. T568A/B Wiring.
Signamax Category 5e Mini Patch Panels are available in 12-port size and are ideal for installations where space is at a premium. Panels include port numbering and write-on labeling areas.
eCOST Part #: 319410       Mfr. Part #: 12458M-C5E Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$51.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Signmax Connectivity SIGNAMAX100BaseTX to 100BaseFX, Multimode/ST, 2 km

Signmax Connectivity


SIGNAMAX100BaseTX to 100BaseFX, Multimode/ST, 2 km
Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Ethernet Media Converters make it simple to extend distances over multimode fiber.
eCOST Part #: 319872       Mfr. Part #: 065-1100NS Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$129.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


6 DUPLEX LC MM ADAPTER PLATE
6 DUPLEX LC MM ADAPTER PLATE
eCOST Part #: 9826440       Mfr. Part #: UFEB06LC Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$44.99
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


SIGNAMAX BLANK FILLER PLATE
eCOST Part #: 9826442       Mfr. Part #: UFE-B-BL Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$11.99
View Details
Signmax Connectivity 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX  2 km Multimode Media Converter with Link Fault Signaling, SC Connector

Signmax Connectivity


10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX 2 km Multimode Media Converter with Link Fault Signaling, SC Connector
Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters provide an intelligent solution for long distance connections between legacy 10BaseT networks and the newer 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet.
eCOST Part #: 319599       Mfr. Part #: 065-1110 Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$131.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX, Multimode/ST, 2 km Media Converter
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX, Multimode/ST, 2 km Media Converter
eCOST Part #: 537286       Mfr. Part #: 065-1100LFS Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$274.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


24-Port Category 5E Wall Mount Jack Panel With Standoff Legs. T568A/B Wiring.
Signamax Wall Mount Jack Panels are available in 12, 24 and 35 port sizes with connections enclosed in a protective housing featuring a removable front cover for easy access to the front facing.
eCOST Part #: 319414       Mfr. Part #: 24458JPL-C5E Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$116.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Signmax Connectivity 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Switching Optic Media Converter Multimode/ST 2KM

Signmax Connectivity


10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Switching Optic Media Converter Multimode/ST 2KM
Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Switching Media Converters provide an intelligent solution for long distance connections between legacy 10BaseT networks and the newer 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet.
eCOST Part #: 319569       Mfr. Part #: 065-1100 Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$146.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


SIGNAMAX 10/ 100BaseT/ TX to 100BaseFX, Singlemode/ SC, 15 km - Switching fiber optic media converter
Signamax Connectivity Systems Switching Media Converters provide an intelligent solution for long distance connections between legacy 10BaseT networks and the newer 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet.
eCOST Part #: 319600       Mfr. Part #: 065-1120 Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$303.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


SIGNAMAX 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Gigabit Ethernet media converter, SC multimode
Signamax Connectivity Systems’ Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters make it simple to extend distances over multimode or singlemode fiber.
eCOST Part #: 319864       Mfr. Part #: 065-1195 Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$363.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


10/100/1000 MEDIA CONVERTER
eCOST Part #: 537284       Mfr. Part #: 065-1196 Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$579.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


6 DUPLEX LC SM ADAPTER PLATE
6 DUPLEX LC SM ADAPTER PLATE
eCOST Part #: 9826441       Mfr. Part #: UFEB06LCC Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$62.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


FIBER TERMINATION TRAY
FIBER TERMINATION TRAY
eCOST Part #: 9826439       Mfr. Part #: UFE3HD-B Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$175.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


LC to LC Duplex, Multimode, Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter
Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are manufactured using OFNR riser grade cable and are 100% factory tested to ensure performance.
eCOST Part #: 473290       Mfr. Part #: FC-9/9-7M Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$45.99
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


7-port 10/100BaseT/TX+1 Port Multimode/SC,2km
8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km
eCOST Part #: 485240       Mfr. Part #: 065-7111SC Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$134.00


Free Shipping
View Details

Signmax Connectivity


10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseSX SC/MM 220/550m 110V
eCOST Part #: 9845961       Mfr. Part #: 065-1196A Get it by , if you order in the next 33 hours and 34 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$365.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Page 1 of 1 :
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
Customer Support
My Account
Order Status
Return Policy
Rebate Center
Shipping Information
 
Website Features
Rebate Center
Platinum Club Members
eCOST.com Hotsheet
 
Help Desk
Contact Us
About eCost.com
Technical Support
Term of Service
Ordering
 
Company Information
Affiliate Program
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions
 

1940 E. Mariposa Ave. El Segundo, CA 90245 - 877.888.2678
© 1999 – 2014 eCOST