Call Us: 1-877-888-2678
 
 
Rebate Center
 
Help Desk
My Account
Exclusive Offers!
 
Follow Us:
 
 
Showing 4 of 4 products » Myricom
  • Remove Product Descriptions
  • Show Products Available for Shipping (Shipping Definition)
  • Include Product Images
  • Remove License Products
  • Show Only License Products
  • Refurbished
  • Open Box
  • Clearance
Search Within
Sort by:  Page 1 of 1 :
Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module

Myricom


Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module
Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
eCOST Part #: 7668762       Mfr. Part #: 10G-SFP-SR Get it by , if you order in the next 7 hours and 58 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$203.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Myricom Two-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Optimized for Financial Trading

Myricom


Two-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Optimized for Financial Trading
10G-PCIE2-8C2-2S network adapters are designed for applications such as cybersecurity and high frequency trading where lossless packet sniffing and injection at line rate and cutting edge latencies are required.
eCOST Part #: 9524174       Mfr. Part #: 10GPCIE28C22S+SNF2 Get it by , if you order in the next 7 hours and 58 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$1,163.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Myricom


Myri-10G "Gen2" (5 GT/s) PCI Express Network Adapter with two SFP+ network ports. For 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LR
eCOST Part #: 8800447       Mfr. Part #: 18-00146 Get it by , if you order in the next 7 hours and 58 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$719.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Myricom


10G-SFP-SR
eCOST Part #: 8800448       Mfr. Part #: 09-03880 Get it by , if you order in the next 7 hours and 58 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$197.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Page 1 of 1 :
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
Customer Support
My Account
Order Status
Return Policy
Rebate Center
Shipping Information
 
Website Features
Rebate Center
Platinum Club Members
eCOST.com Hotsheet
 
Help Desk
Contact Us
About eCost.com
Technical Support
Term of Service
Ordering
 
Company Information
Affiliate Program
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions
 

1940 E. Mariposa Ave. El Segundo, CA 90245 - 877.888.2678
© 1999 – 2014 eCOST