Call Us: 1-877-888-2678
 
 
Rebate Center
 
Help Desk
My Account
Exclusive Offers!
 
Follow Us:
 
 
Showing 25 of 39 products » IMC Networks
  • Remove Product Descriptions
  • Show Products Available for Shipping (Shipping Definition)
  • Include Product Images
  • Remove License Products
  • Show Only License Products
  • Refurbished
  • Open Box
  • Clearance
Search Within
Sort by:  Page 1 of 2 : 1 2 Next >

IMC Networks


FranMar power connector adapter
FranMar - Power connector adapter - United States - for P/N: 806-39720
eCOST Part #: 8270424       Mfr. Part #: 806-00720-00 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$8.99
View Details

IMC Networks


POWER ADAPTER CLIP UK FOR P/N
eCOST Part #: 9758218       Mfr. Part #: 520-10074-02 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$4.99
View Details

IMC Networks


Power Supply for 100d/400d Series
Compatible to Networking Devices.
eCOST Part #: 9780950       Mfr. Part #: PS-SDS Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$33.99
View Details

IMC Networks


IE-Min- media converter
IMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
eCOST Part #: 7646014       Mfr. Part #: 855-19723 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$177.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


POWER ADAPTER CLIP USA FOR P/N
eCOST Part #: 9758216       Mfr. Part #: 520-10074-01 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$4.99
View Details
IMC Networks Mini Din Rail Power Supply 48V, 100W DC

IMC Networks


Mini Din Rail Power Supply 48V, 100W DC
The MDR10048 is an ideal solution for powering your industrial devices. Because of it's Din Rail mounted installation it can sit along side your Industrial Ethernet Equipment.
eCOST Part #: 9737027       Mfr. Part #: MDR-100-48 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$73.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


Min- media converter
IMC MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
eCOST Part #: 7702584       Mfr. Part #: 854-10620 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$86.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


Min- media converter
IMC MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
eCOST Part #: 7702631       Mfr. Part #: 854-10621 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$84.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


Min- media converter
IMC MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm
eCOST Part #: 7702634       Mfr. Part #: 854-10627 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$148.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks IE-ModeConverter - media converter

IMC Networks


IE-ModeConverter - media converter
IMC IE-ModeConverter - Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC)
eCOST Part #: 7382672       Mfr. Part #: 855-19619 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$142.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks AC-DC 24V@0.83A - 100-264V In - Enclosed - DIN Rail Mount - PFC - MDR Series

IMC Networks


AC-DC 24V@0.83A - 100-264V In - Enclosed - DIN Rail Mount - PFC - MDR Series
Universal AC Input/Full Range, with Short Circuit, Overload, Over Voltage protection.
eCOST Part #: 9737018       Mfr. Part #: MDR-20-24 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$44.99
View Details

IMC Networks


AC POWER ADAPTER FOR IMC MINIMC
eCOST Part #: 9758220       Mfr. Part #: 520-10074-00 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$15.99
View Details

IMC Networks


FranMar power connector adapter
FranMar - Power connector adapter - Europe - for P/N: 806-39720
eCOST Part #: 8270422       Mfr. Part #: 806-00720-02 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$4.99
View Details

IMC Networks


FranMar power connector adapter
FranMar - Power connector adapter - Australia, New Zealand - for P/N: 806-39720
eCOST Part #: 8270425       Mfr. Part #: 806-00720-03 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$4.99
View Details

IMC Networks


POWER ADAPTER CLIP EUROPE FOR
eCOST Part #: 9758217       Mfr. Part #: 520-10074-03 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$4.99
View Details

IMC Networks


POWER ADAPTER CLIP AUSTRALIA/
eCOST Part #: 9758219       Mfr. Part #: 520-10074-04 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$4.99
View Details
IMC Networks 12VDC@100mA, wall transformer power supply, 2.5mm plug

IMC Networks


12VDC@100mA, wall transformer power supply, 2.5mm plug
12VDC@100mA, wall transformer power supply, 2.5mm plug
eCOST Part #: 9780129       Mfr. Part #: 232PS Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$22.99
View Details

IMC Networks


12VDC@1000ma Strip & Tin Power Supply, Wall Transformer
DC Power supply, Input: 120VAC/60Hz, Output: Unregulated 12VDC@1000mA, with Tinned Stripped leads, lead with white tracer (+) positive. Size: 1.9 x 2.3 x 2.9 in (4.8 x 5.8 x 7.4 cm), 5.9 ft (1.80 m) cable.
eCOST Part #: 9737017       Mfr. Part #: 12DC1AST Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$17.99
View Details

IMC Networks


12VDC POWER SUPPLY AD1210
eCOST Part #: 9977001       Mfr. Part #: 422PS2 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$15.99
View Details

IMC Networks


12VDC POWER SUPPLY AD1210
eCOST Part #: 9977002       Mfr. Part #: 485PS Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$15.99
View Details

IMC Networks


FranMar power connector adapter
FranMar - Power connector adapter - United Kingdom - for P/N: 806-39720
eCOST Part #: 8270423       Mfr. Part #: 806-00720-01 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$4.99
View Details

IMC Networks


IE-MINIMC DC OR PD PWR TP-TX
As one of the fast-growing IMC Networks brands, the MiniMc series now includes an Industrial Ethernet model that will withstand even the toughest environments.The IE-MiniMc provides a conversion between 10/100 UTP and 100Base-FX multi-mode, ...
eCOST Part #: 7646004       Mfr. Part #: 854-19721 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$173.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


IE-MINIMC DC OR PD PWR TP-TX
As one of the fast-growing IMC Networks brands, the MiniMc series now includes an Industrial Ethernet model that will withstand even the toughest environments.The IE-MiniMc provides a conversion between 10/100 UTP and 100Base-FX multi-mode, ...
eCOST Part #: 7646005       Mfr. Part #: 854-19722 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$167.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


IE-MINIMC DC OR PD PWR TP-TX
As one of the fast-growing IMC Networks brands, the MiniMc series now includes an Industrial Ethernet model that will withstand even the toughest environments.The IE-MiniMc provides a conversion between 10/100 UTP and 100Base-FX multi-mode, ...
eCOST Part #: 7646006       Mfr. Part #: 854-19723 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$167.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


IE-MINIMC DC OR PD PWR TP-TX
As one of the fast-growing IMC Networks brands, the MiniMc series now includes an Industrial Ethernet model that will withstand even the toughest environments.The IE-MiniMc provides a conversion between 10/100 UTP and 100Base-FX multi-mode, ...
eCOST Part #: 7646008       Mfr. Part #: 854-19725 Get it by , if you order in the next 27 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$202.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Page 1 of 2 : 1 2 Next >
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
Customer Support
My Account
Order Status
Return Policy
Rebate Center
Shipping Information
 
Website Features
Rebate Center
Platinum Club Members
eCOST.com Hotsheet
 
Help Desk
Contact Us
About eCost.com
Technical Support
Term of Service
Ordering
 
Company Information
Affiliate Program
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions
 

1940 E. Mariposa Ave. El Segundo, CA 90245 - 877.888.2678
© 1999 – 2014 eCOST