Call Us: 1-877-888-2678
 
 
Rebate Center
 
Help Desk
My Account
Exclusive Offers!
 
Follow Us:
 
 
Showing 13 of 13 products » Xylan
  • Remove Product Descriptions
  • Show Products Available for Shipping (Shipping Definition)
  • Include Product Images
  • Remove License Products
  • Show Only License Products
  • Refurbished
  • Open Box
  • Clearance
Search Within
Sort by:  Page 1 of 1 :

Xylan


Omniaccess Wls Sfp 1000Bt RJ45
eCOST Part #: 9360849       Mfr. Part #: OAW-SFP-TX Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$233.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


OS6850E OPTIONAL 10GIGE UPLINK MODULE
eCOST Part #: 9360927       Mfr. Part #: OS6-XNI-U2 Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$1,113.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


1000BASE-LH GETH OP XCVR (SFP MSA) SMF
eCOST Part #: 9361003       Mfr. Part #: SFP-GIG-LH40 Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$1,239.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


OMNIACC WLS SFP RJ45
eCOST Part #: 9360846       Mfr. Part #: OAW-AP-SFP-TX Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$233.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


10 GETH NTWK I/F W/ XFP CONN SUP 2 XFP
eCOST Part #: 9360895       Mfr. Part #: OS9-XNI-U2 Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$6,249.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


DUAL SPEED 100BFX 1000BX ETH OP
eCOST Part #: 9360898       Mfr. Part #: SFP-DUAL-SM10 Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$789.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


XFP-10G-ER40 10GETH OP XCVR
eCOST Part #: 9360941       Mfr. Part #: XFP-10G-ER40 Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$5,959.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


SFP-100-BX20NU 100BASE-BX SFP XCVR W/ S
eCOST Part #: 9360888       Mfr. Part #: SFP100BX20NU Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$181.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


OAW-XFP-LR
eCOST Part #: 9360911       Mfr. Part #: OAW-XFP-LR Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$3,449.00


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


DUAL SPEED 100BFX 1000BX ETH OP
eCOST Part #: 9361002       Mfr. Part #: SFP-DUAL-MM Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$242.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


1000BASE-LX GIGE OPT XCVR SFP MSA
eCOST Part #: 9360939       Mfr. Part #: SFP-GIG-LX Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$607.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


1000BASE-T GETH XCVR (SFP MSA) CAT6
eCOST Part #: 9360940       Mfr. Part #: SFP-GIG-T Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$214.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Xylan


OAW-SFP-SX
eCOST Part #: 9360975       Mfr. Part #: OAW-SFP-SX Get it by , if you order in the next 19 hours and 14 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$311.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Page 1 of 1 :
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
Customer Support
My Account
Order Status
Return Policy
Rebate Center
Shipping Information
 
Website Features
Rebate Center
Platinum Club Members
eCOST.com Hotsheet
 
Help Desk
Contact Us
About eCost.com
Technical Support
Term of Service
Ordering
 
Company Information
Affiliate Program
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions
 

1940 E. Mariposa Ave. El Segundo, CA 90245 - 877.888.2678
© 1999 – 2014 eCOST