Call Us: 1-877-888-2678
 
 
Rebate Center
 
Help Desk
My Account
Exclusive Offers!
 
Follow Us:
 
 
Showing 9 of 9 products » D-Link
  • Remove Product Descriptions
  • Show Products Available for Shipping (Shipping Definition)
  • Include Product Images
  • Remove License Products
  • Show Only License Products
  • Refurbished
  • Open Box
  • Clearance
Search Within
Sort by:  Page 1 of 1 :
D-Link 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver

D-Link


10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
Convert an SFP Fiber Interface into a 1000Base-T Copper Uplink, Hot Pluggable, Compatible with All Standard 1000Base-T Twisted Pair Copper Cabling, Up to 1.25Gbps
eCOST Part #: 7052245       Mfr. Part #: DGS-712 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 29 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$199.99
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

D-Link


DEM 211 - Transceiver module
This transceiver has duplex LC connectors and provides IEEE 802.3u compliant link for up to 100Mbps in the half duplex mode ( 200Mbps full-duplex mode) transmission for fiber cable applications.
eCOST Part #: 7186143       Mfr. Part #: DEM-211 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 29 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$149.99
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details
D-Link Transceiver module - XFP - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 10 Km

D-Link


Transceiver module - XFP - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 10 Km
802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliance, Supports Full-Duplex 802.3x Flow Control, Designed to support distances up to 10,000 meters, the DEM-422XT is a high performance 1310nm Single-Mode XFP transceiver.
eCOST Part #: 602401       Mfr. Part #: DEM-422XT Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 29 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$2,829.99
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details
D-Link 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

D-Link


1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module
1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module
eCOST Part #: 113999       Mfr. Part #: DEM-311GT Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 29 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$399.99
$125.99


Free Shipping
View Details
D-Link DMC 300SC - media converter

D-Link


DMC 300SC - media converter
D-Link DMC 300SC - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - for DMC 1000
eCOST Part #: 7883557       Mfr. Part #: DMC-300SC Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 29 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$149.99


Free Shipping
View Details
D-Link DMC-700SC Multimode SC 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX Media Converter

D-Link


DMC-700SC Multimode SC 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX Media Converter
Designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media and vice versa. The DMC-700SC offers conversion from fiber to copper to minimize cost and extend hauls.
eCOST Part #: 186517       Mfr. Part #: DMC-700SC Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 29 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  PC
• User Rating: 
(0)
$299.99
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details
D-Link 1000BASE-LX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

D-Link


1000BASE-LX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module
1000BASE-LX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module
eCOST Part #: 113998       Mfr. Part #: DEM-310GT Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 29 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$899.99
additional in-cart savings
View Details

D-Link


4PORT XFP MODULE
eCOST Part #: 8214425       Mfr. Part #: 7200-4XG Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 29 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$10,839.99


Free Shipping
View Details
D-Link PowerLine HD Ethernet Adapter Starter Kit

D-Link


PowerLine HD Ethernet Adapter Starter Kit
D-Link's PowerLine HD Ethernet Starter Kit (DHP-301) is an ideal solution for connecting computers, HD media players, game consoles, and network attached storage to your home network.
eCOST Part #: 7141231       Mfr. Part #: DHP-301 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 29 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$159.99
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details
Page 1 of 1 :
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
Customer Support
My Account
Order Status
Return Policy
Rebate Center
Shipping Information
 
Website Features
Rebate Center
Platinum Club Members
eCOST.com Hotsheet
 
Help Desk
Contact Us
About eCost.com
Technical Support
Term of Service
Ordering
 
Company Information
Affiliate Program
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions
 

1940 E. Mariposa Ave. El Segundo, CA 90245 - 877.888.2678
© 1999 – 2014 eCOST