Call Us: 1-877-888-2678
 
 
Rebate Center
 
Help Desk
My Account
Exclusive Offers!
 
Follow Us:
 
 
Showing 25 of 119 products » Approved Memory
  • Remove Product Descriptions
  • Show Products Available for Shipping (Shipping Definition)
  • Include Product Images
  • Remove License Products
  • Show Only License Products
  • Refurbished
  • Open Box
  • Clearance
Search Within
Sort by:  Page 1 of 5 : 1 2 3 4 Next > ... [5]

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 1000Base-T Copper SFP module
Transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.
eCOST Part #: 9433526       Mfr. Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-T-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$83.60
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 1000BASE-LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF
Industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network.
eCOST Part #: 9433528       Mfr. Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$80.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


RJ45 Generic Sfp 1000Btx Msa
eCOST Part #: 9331783       Mfr. Part #: SFP-TX-A Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$53.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


1000BTX COPPER SFP RJ-45 FULL
eCOST Part #: 9474048       Mfr. Part #: SFP-TX-AMC Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$55.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


1000Sx GBic 1000Bsx GBic Mmf
eCOST Part #: 8328014       Mfr. Part #: WS-G5484-AMC Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$48.00
View Details

Approved Memory


1000T GBIC 1000BT GBIC COPPER
eCOST Part #: 8328000       Mfr. Part #: WS-G5483-AMC Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$61.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


10Gsr Xenpak 10GB Xenpak Sr Mmf
eCOST Part #: 8328004       Mfr. Part #: XENPAK-10GB-SR-A Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$391.99


Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


1000Zx GBic 1000Bzx GBic Smf
eCOST Part #: 8328016       Mfr. Part #: WS-G5487-AMC Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$153.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Approved Memory Inline Optics 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC)

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC)
The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
eCOST Part #: 9433520       Mfr. Part #: GLC-ZX-SM-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$189.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details
Approved Memory Inline Optics 10GBSR XFP Tranceiver Module

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 10GBSR XFP Tranceiver Module
The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. The XFP transceiver is a static-sensitive device.
eCOST Part #: 9433524       Mfr. Part #: XFP-10G-MM-SR-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$407.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details
Approved Memory Inline Optics XFP Module for 10Gigabit Ethernet and Packet Over-Sonet Application

Approved Memory


Inline Optics XFP Module for 10Gigabit Ethernet and Packet Over-Sonet Application
The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
eCOST Part #: 9433525       Mfr. Part #: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$627.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


Inline Optics SFP+ MODULE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC
EX-SFP-10GE-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines.
eCOST Part #: 9433529       Mfr. Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$429.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR SFP+
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.
eCOST Part #: 9433531       Mfr. Part #: J9150A-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$528.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details
Approved Memory Inline Optics 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MOD 10GBSR SFP+

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MOD 10GBSR SFP+
Featuring 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate.
eCOST Part #: 9433533       Mfr. Part #: 455883-B21-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$528.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 10GBASE-LR SFP+ MOD 10GBLR SFP+
These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
eCOST Part #: 9433534       Mfr. Part #: 455886-B21-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$781.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


1000Lx Sfp 1000Blx Sfp Smf Lc
eCOST Part #: 8327988       Mfr. Part #: 3CSFP92-AMC Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$49.99
View Details

Approved Memory


1000T Sfp 1000Bt Sfp Copper
eCOST Part #: 8327989       Mfr. Part #: 3CSFP93-AMC Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$52.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Approved Memory Inline Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Approved Memory


Inline Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
SFP modules are field-replaceable, and you can insert them into SFP module slots on the front panel of many Cisco devices. You can use the SFP modules for connections to other devices.
eCOST Part #: 9433518       Mfr. Part #: GLC-LH-SM-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$80.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 1000BASE-LX SFP 1000BLX/LH SFP
The transceiver provide a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).initiali ze and perform identically to the OEM transceivers, and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers for seamless network.
eCOST Part #: 9433536       Mfr. Part #: J4859C-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$80.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details
Approved Memory Inline Optics 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
eCOST Part #: 9433522       Mfr. Part #: SFP-10G-LR-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$605.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


Sfp Smf 1000Blx 1310Nm 10Km
eCOST Part #: 9331788       Mfr. Part #: MGBLX1-A Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$44.99
View Details
Approved Memory Inline Optics 1000BASE-T SFP 1000BT SFP

Approved Memory


Inline Optics 1000BASE-T SFP 1000BT SFP
The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.
eCOST Part #: 9433519       Mfr. Part #: GLC-T-IN Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$110.00
additional in-cart savings

Free Shipping
View Details

Approved Memory


Sfp Smf 1000Blx 1310Nm 10Km
eCOST Part #: 9331774       Mfr. Part #: DEM-310GT-A Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$44.99
View Details

Approved Memory


Sfp Smf 1000Blx 1310Nm 10Km
eCOST Part #: 9331778       Mfr. Part #: 320-2879-A Get it by , if you order in the next 28 hours and 8 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$44.99
View Details
Page 1 of 5 : 1 2 3 4 Next > ... [5]
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
Customer Support
My Account
Order Status
Return Policy
Rebate Center
Shipping Information
 
Website Features
Rebate Center
Platinum Club Members
eCOST.com Hotsheet
 
Help Desk
Contact Us
About eCost.com
Technical Support
Term of Service
Ordering
 
Company Information
Affiliate Program
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions
 

1940 E. Mariposa Ave. El Segundo, CA 90245 - 877.888.2678
© 1999 – 2014 eCOST