Call Us: 1-877-888-2678
 
 
Rebate Center
 
Help Desk
My Account
Exclusive Offers!
 
Follow Us:
 
 
Showing 25 of 144 products » TrippLite
  • Remove Product Descriptions
  • Show Products Available for Shipping (Shipping Definition)
  • Include Product Images
  • Remove License Products
  • Show Only License Products
  • Refurbished
  • Open Box
  • Clearance
Search Within
Sort by:  Page 1 of 6 : 1 2 3 4 Next > ... [6]
TrippLite 6M 10Gb Duplex MMF OM3 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 20ft

TrippLite


6M 10Gb Duplex MMF OM3 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 20ft
Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.
eCOST Part #: 8812528       Mfr. Part #: N820-06M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$54.40
$23.99
View Details
TrippLite 6ft. Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

TrippLite


6ft. Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
Premium PVC 62.5/125 multimode patch cables, Loop-back cables provide an easier, "single-person" solution for testing fiber optic cable systems
eCOST Part #: 371381       Mfr. Part #: N316-02M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$17.99
View Details
TrippLite 6.6ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

TrippLite


6.6ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end and has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.
eCOST Part #: 263747       Mfr. Part #: N520-02M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$38.40
$19.99
View Details
TrippLite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

TrippLite


5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Premium PVC 62.5/125┬Ám multimode patch cables has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. This is commonly used in LAN applications.
eCOST Part #: 7213486       Mfr. Part #: N316-05M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$28.80
$19.99
View Details
TrippLite 9M/30ft. Duplex Multimode Cable Fiber Optic

TrippLite


9M/30ft. Duplex Multimode Cable Fiber Optic
Tripp Lite's 9-meter/30ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.
eCOST Part #: 7181885       Mfr. Part #: N318-09M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$35.20
$26.99
View Details
TrippLite 2 Meter Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC

TrippLite


2 Meter Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC
The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications
eCOST Part #: 7107150       Mfr. Part #: N320-02M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$28.80
$18.99
View Details
TrippLite Fiber Optic LC/SC M/F 50/125 Duplex Multimode Adapter Cable - 1 ft.

TrippLite


Fiber Optic LC/SC M/F 50/125 Duplex Multimode Adapter Cable - 1 ft.
LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.
eCOST Part #: 7123148       Mfr. Part #: N458-001-50 Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$35.20
$26.99
View Details
TrippLite Fiber Optic LC/SC M/F 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Adapter Cable - 1 ft.

TrippLite


Fiber Optic LC/SC M/F 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Adapter Cable - 1 ft.
LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.
eCOST Part #: 7123149       Mfr. Part #: N458-001-62 Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$35.20
$26.99
View Details
TrippLite 1M 40/100Gb MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3'

TrippLite


1M 40/100Gb MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 3'
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.
eCOST Part #: 8815776       Mfr. Part #: N820-01M-OM4 Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$54.40
$22.99
View Details
TrippLite 23ft (7m) Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 50/125 Patch Cable - LC/LC

TrippLite


23ft (7m) Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 50/125 Patch Cable - LC/LC
Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber.
eCOST Part #: 7478283       Mfr. Part #: N520-07M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$23.99
View Details
TrippLite 5M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (SC/ST)

TrippLite


5M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (SC/ST)
Tripp Lite's 5-meter ( 16ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zip cord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.
eCOST Part #: 8270797       Mfr. Part #: N504-05M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$28.80
$22.99
View Details
TrippLite 4M Mode Conditioning LC/SC Fiber Patch Cable

TrippLite


4M Mode Conditioning LC/SC Fiber Patch Cable
4Meter LC/SC Mode Conditioning Cable is designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. This is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards
eCOST Part #: 7213592       Mfr. Part #: N424-04M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$72.99


Free Shipping
View Details
TrippLite patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

TrippLite


patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange
Tripp Lite - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
eCOST Part #: 7688894       Mfr. Part #: N318-06M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$30.40
$22.99
View Details
TrippLite 30M/100ft. Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

TrippLite


30M/100ft. Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tripp Lite's 30-meter/100ft. multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. It has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.
eCOST Part #: 7181882       Mfr. Part #: N316-30M Get it by , if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$59.20
$41.99
View Details
TrippLite patch cable - 33 ft - orange

TrippLite


patch cable - 33 ft - orange
Tripp Lite - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
eCOST Part #: 9605153       Mfr. Part #: N306-10M Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$37.99
View Details
TrippLite patch cable - 23 ft - orange

TrippLite


patch cable - 23 ft - orange
Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
eCOST Part #: 7314606       Mfr. Part #: N320-07M Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$36.80
$23.99
View Details
TrippLite patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange

TrippLite


patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange
Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
eCOST Part #: 7367478       Mfr. Part #: N320-06M Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$35.20
$22.99
View Details
TrippLite 20M/65ft. Duplex Multimode Cable LC/ST 62.5/125 Fiber

TrippLite


20M/65ft. Duplex Multimode Cable LC/ST 62.5/125 Fiber
Tripp Lite's 20-meter/65ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.
eCOST Part #: 7181887       Mfr. Part #: N318-20M Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$49.60
$35.99
View Details
TrippLite 30M/100ft. Duplex Multimode Cable LC/ST 62.5/125 Fiber

TrippLite


30M/100ft. Duplex Multimode Cable LC/ST 62.5/125 Fiber
Tripp Lite's 30-meter/100ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.
eCOST Part #: 7181888       Mfr. Part #: N318-30M Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$57.60
$36.99
View Details
TrippLite 1 Meter Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC

TrippLite


1 Meter Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC
The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive
eCOST Part #: 7107149       Mfr. Part #: N320-01M Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$27.20
$16.99
View Details
TrippLite 10M 40/100Gb MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 33'

TrippLite


10M 40/100Gb MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 33'
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.
eCOST Part #: 8815780       Mfr. Part #: N820-10M-OM4 Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$118.40
$39.99
View Details

TrippLite


20M Cable 10GBase Duplx Mm-50/125 Aqua Fi
eCOST Part #: 7792947       Mfr. Part #: 8212K4U-REF Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$54.99


Free Shipping
View Details
TrippLite 25M/80ft. Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

TrippLite


25M/80ft. Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Tripp Lite's 25-meter/80ft. multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. It has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.
eCOST Part #: 7181881       Mfr. Part #: N316-25M Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$39.99
View Details
TrippLite 2M Mode Conditioning Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX Fiber Patch Cable

TrippLite


2M Mode Conditioning Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX Fiber Patch Cable
2 Meter LC/ST Mode Conditioning Cable is designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. It is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.
eCOST Part #: 7213588       Mfr. Part #: N422-02M Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$92.99


Free Shipping
View Details
TrippLite patch cable - 23 ft - orange

TrippLite


patch cable - 23 ft - orange
Tripp Lite - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
eCOST Part #: 7688893       Mfr. Part #: N316-07M Get it by Friday, Apr 18 if you order in the next 5 hours and 35 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$22.99
View Details
Page 1 of 6 : 1 2 3 4 Next > ... [6]
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
Customer Support
My Account
Order Status
Return Policy
Rebate Center
Shipping Information
 
Website Features
Rebate Center
Platinum Club Members
eCOST.com Hotsheet
 
Help Desk
Contact Us
About eCost.com
Technical Support
Term of Service
Ordering
 
Company Information
Affiliate Program
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions
 

1940 E. Mariposa Ave. El Segundo, CA 90245 - 877.888.2678
© 1999 – 2014 eCOST