Call Us: 1-877-888-2678
 
 
Rebate Center
 
Help Desk
My Account
Exclusive Offers!
 
Follow Us:
 
 

Fluke Networks Test Reference Cord network cable kit - NFK1-SMPLX-LC


Fluke Test Reference Cord - Network cable kit - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - for SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550, Singlemode 1490/1625   Learn more about the product
Price:$129.99
Quantity:
Add Item
eCOST Part#: 7699810
Mfr Part#: NFK1-SMPLX-LC
Usually Ships:
Availability:
Platform: Universal
Manufacturer:
UPC:731944121123
Customer Rating:
(0)
No Reviews

 

"List price" is the suggested retail price provided to us by our vendors. We make no representation that a substantial number of these products have been sold or offered for sale at the list price. Actual retail prices in your area may be substantially different. Since we sell products on a national basis, it is not possible to know if our merchandise is sold at list price in any particular location or at any particular time. "You Save" reflects the difference between our price and the vendor provided list price shown on our sites. Since the list price may be different than the actual retail prices in your area, you may not actually realize a savings of this amount.

Manufacturers sometimes ask that retailers not display a price if it drops below a certain amount. The "Click here to see Lowest Price" message indicates that the price of the item is so low that the manufacturer requested that it not be advertised (that is, displayed). In a brick-and-mortar store, you would probably have to ask a salesperson what the price of the product is. At eCOST, by clicking on "Click here to see Lowest Price" you are essentially asking to see the price, at which point we show it to you.

 Free Shipping
 Free Shipping on Orders Over $50 and under 30 pounds (Orders Up to 30lbs qualify. Excludes shipments to AK & HI.)
62.5 uM simplex test-reference cord set (SC/LC, LC/LC)Special damage-resistant end-faces
General
Network Cable Type Network cable kit
Included Qty 2
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connectivity
Cable Kit Details 1 x network cable - SC multi-mode - LC multi-mode ¦ 1 x network cable - LC multi-mode - LC multi-mode
Compatibility Information
Designed For Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550 laser light source, Singlemode 1490/1625 laser light source
close
  View/Download Coupon
 

Fluke Networks Test Reference Cord network cable kit (NFK1-SMPLX-LC)

Fluke Test Reference Cord - Network cable kit - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - for SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550, Singlemode 1490/1625

0 Question(s) • 0 Answer(s)

Back to top

Rules and Regulations

0 Question(s) from the Community

Most Recent Reviews

No reviews have been submitted for this product. Be the first user to  submit a review .
 
Entrust bbb Rating Tool Twist

1940 E. Mariposa Ave. El Segundo, CA 90245 - 877.888.2678
© 1999 – 2014 eCOST