Call Us: 1-877-888-2678
 
 
Rebate Center
 
Help Desk
My Account
Exclusive Offers!
 
Follow Us:
 
 
Showing 25 of 439 products » IMC Networks
Sort by:  Page 1 of 18 : 1 2 3 4 Next > ... [18]
IMC Networks Wall mount bracket

IMC Networks


Wall mount bracket
iMc - Wall mount bracket - for Giga-MiniMc; IE-MultiWay; MiniMc
eCOST Part #: 8930868       Mfr. Part #: 895-39229 Get it by , if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$12.99
View Details

IMC Networks


MiniMc-Gigabit media converter - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SSLX
IMC MiniMc-Gigabit - Media converter - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SSLX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (Open Box Product, Limited Availability, No Back Orders)
eCOST Part #: 9774032       Mfr. Part #: 855-10736-OB Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$47.37
View Details

IMC Networks


FranMar power connector adapter
FranMar - Power connector adapter - United States - for P/N: 806-39720
eCOST Part #: 8270424       Mfr. Part #: 806-00720-00 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$8.99
View Details

IMC Networks


POWER ADAPTER CLIP UK FOR P/N
eCOST Part #: 9758218       Mfr. Part #: 520-10074-02 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$4.99
View Details

IMC Networks


3FT DB9M TO DB9F CABLE
eCOST Part #: 9927388       Mfr. Part #: 9PAMF3 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$13.99
View Details

IMC Networks


Min- media converter
IMC MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
eCOST Part #: 7702309       Mfr. Part #: 854-10623 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$84.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks IE-MultiWay - media converter

IMC Networks


IE-MultiWay - media converter
IMC IE-MultiWay - Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
eCOST Part #: 8214809       Mfr. Part #: 858-11121 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$469.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks MiniMC Miniature Media Converter (1300nm Multi-Mode Fiber to Twisted-Pair,  ST Connector)

IMC Networks


MiniMC Miniature Media Converter (1300nm Multi-Mode Fiber to Twisted-Pair, ST Connector)
The MiniMc 855-10622 (RoHS) extends 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps twisted pair network segments over regular duplex up to 2 Km. MiniMc fiber converter is ideal for any premises, FTTD, LAN-to-LAN or LAN-to-MAN.
eCOST Part #: 7253790       Mfr. Part #: 855-10622 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$85.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks MiniMC Miniature Media Converter (1300nm Multi-Mode Fiber to Twisted-Pair,  SC Connector)

IMC Networks


MiniMC Miniature Media Converter (1300nm Multi-Mode Fiber to Twisted-Pair, SC Connector)
The MiniMc 855-10623 (RoHS) extends 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps twisted pair network segments over regular duplex up to 2 Km. MiniMc fiber converter is ideal for any premises, FTTD, LAN-to-LAN or LAN-to-MAN.
eCOST Part #: 7253792       Mfr. Part #: 855-10623 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$85.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks Giga-Min- media converter

IMC Networks


Giga-Min- media converter
IMC Giga-MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
eCOST Part #: 7253802       Mfr. Part #: 856-10730 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$302.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks Giga-Min- media converter

IMC Networks


Giga-Min- media converter
IMC Giga-MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
eCOST Part #: 7253804       Mfr. Part #: 856-10731 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$373.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks MiniMc-Gigabit - media converter

IMC Networks


MiniMc-Gigabit - media converter
IMC MiniMc-Gigabit - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
eCOST Part #: 7299525       Mfr. Part #: 855-10731 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$209.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks 4 port USB Over Ethernet Server (Includes International Power Supply)

IMC Networks


4 port USB Over Ethernet Server (Includes International Power Supply)
The UE204 USB over IP Server / Hub allows multiple PC’s to interact with USB peripheral devices over your local area network.
eCOST Part #: 9780108       Mfr. Part #: UE204 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$155.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks ELinx 5 port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch with (5) RJ45 10/100BTX ports

IMC Networks


ELinx 5 port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch with (5) RJ45 10/100BTX ports
Great things do come in small packages. Our new ESW-Series Compact Ethernet Switches are industrial-hardened fordemanding applications like industrial automation, SCADA, traffic control, water management, building control and more.
eCOST Part #: 9780130       Mfr. Part #: ESW105 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$76.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks Ulinx 1 port USB to RS422/485 Converter with (1) RS422/485 Terminal Block

IMC Networks


Ulinx 1 port USB to RS422/485 Converter with (1) RS422/485 Terminal Block
Get the extended range and multi-drop capability of RS-232 or RS-422/485 from the USB port of your PC. Isolated models protect PCs and laptops from dangerous surges and spikes on the network.
eCOST Part #: 9780106       Mfr. Part #: USPTL4 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$54.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


Ulinx 1 port USB to USB Isolator with USB Cable & 4kv Isolation (extended temperature model)
At just 2.0 x 1.7 x 0.8 inches, these little isolators pack a powerful punch against electrical noise, surges and spikes - up to 4kV isolation. Protect expensive PCs and equipment from damaging electrical storms and power surges.
eCOST Part #: 9780107       Mfr. Part #: UH401 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$92.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks ELinx 8 port unmanaged Industrial ethernet switch with (8) RJ45 10/100BTX ports (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable) (ultra compact size)

IMC Networks


ELinx 8 port unmanaged Industrial ethernet switch with (8) RJ45 10/100BTX ports (requires power supply) (DIN rail mountable) (ultra compact size)
Great things do come in small packages. Our new ESW-Series Compact Ethernet Switches are industrial-hardened fordemanding applications like industrial automation, SCADA, traffic control, water management, building control and more.
eCOST Part #: 9780132       Mfr. Part #: ESW108 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$126.99


Free Shipping
View Details
IMC Networks Ethernet Media Converter Multi-Mode

IMC Networks


Ethernet Media Converter Multi-Mode
Media converters do more than just convert copper Ethernet signals to fiber. They allow the Ethernet LAN to be extended beyond the normal 100 meter limit.
eCOST Part #: 9780913       Mfr. Part #: EIS-M-ST Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$179.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


Vlinx 1 Port RS232/422/485 Mini Ethernet Serial Server
Little products, big performance. These ultra-compact RS-232, RS-422/485, and RS-232/422/485 (MEI) to Ethernet converters fit almost anywhere. They measure only 5.1 x 7.6 x 2.5 cm (2.0 x 3.0 x 1.0 in).
eCOST Part #: 9780945       Mfr. Part #: VESP211 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$149.00
$107.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


Vlinx 1 Port RS422/485 Mini Ethernet Serial Server
Little products, big performance. These ultra-compact RS-232, RS-422/485, and RS-232/422/485 (MEI) to Ethernet converters fit almost anywhere. They measure only 5.1 x 7.6 x 2.5 cm (2.0 x 3.0 x 1.0 in).
eCOST Part #: 9780948       Mfr. Part #: VESP211-485 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$129.00
$89.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


Power Supply for 100d/400d Series
Compatible to Networking Devices.
eCOST Part #: 9780950       Mfr. Part #: PS-SDS Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$33.99
View Details

IMC Networks


MINIMC-GIGABIT MODULE TX/LX
Measuring less than 3.5 inches deep and 2 inches wide, IMC Networks' MiniMc is the smallest media converter in the industry which has both data connections on the same side of the unit, and MiniMc is a fraction of the cost of other ...
eCOST Part #: 7527583       Mfr. Part #: 854-10721 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)
$480.00
$208.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


IE-Min- media converter
IMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
eCOST Part #: 7646014       Mfr. Part #: 855-19723 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$177.99


Free Shipping
View Details

IMC Networks


Giga-Min- media converter
IMC Giga-MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 330 ft - 850 nm
eCOST Part #: 7653243       Mfr. Part #: 854-10730 Get it by Tuesday, Apr 22 if you order in the next 38 hours and 57 minutes, and choose Standard Overnight at checkout
• Platform:  Universal
• User Rating: 
(0)

$301.99


Free Shipping
View Details
Page 1 of 18 : 1 2 3 4 Next > ... [18]
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
Customer Support
My Account
Order Status
Return Policy
Rebate Center
Shipping Information
 
Website Features
Rebate Center
Platinum Club Members
eCOST.com Hotsheet
 
Help Desk
Contact Us
About eCost.com
Technical Support
Term of Service
Ordering
 
Company Information
Affiliate Program
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions
 

1940 E. Mariposa Ave. El Segundo, CA 90245 - 877.888.2678
© 1999 – 2014 eCOST